Press Ctrl+F to Search your Convocation Number


Seat Number Student's Name Passing Year Degree Month Class Obtained Convocation Number
07245 Augusteen Chelliah Glory Chellian 2006 BENG May Second Class 10700
07245 Sharada Ashok Savitri Shetti 2006 MCOE April Second Class 00178
07249 Smit Girishkumar Shah 2004 BENG May Pass Class 11315
07261 Sarita Ramnath Vithabai Dighole 2006 BART March Pass Class 18592
07263 Priyanka Yogesh Bhagyashree Ghaisas 2006 BART May Pass Class 18489
07271 Jyoti Shankarrao Sangeeta Chavan 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10871
07272 Swati Shrinivas Shobha Thakare 2006 MCOE April Second Class 00206
07278 Monika Bhagwat Sunita Khare 2006 BART March Pass Class 18415
07287 Shagufta Abdul Rehman Dhanse 2000 BSCI May Second Class 11061
07291 Suvidha Vinayak Sunanda Wankhede 2006 MCOE April Second Class 00203
07293 Swati Vinodkumar Pragnya Pandya 2005 BSCI March Second Class 11117
07297 Azra Abdul Gani Adenwala 1999 MAEX May Second Class 00764
07298 Nasera Habib Shaikh 1999 MAEX May Second Class 00779
07302 Meenakshi Jyotinkumar Mira Kundu 2006 BENG May Second Class 10743
07309 Rahul Bhagwan Vandana Pagare 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11184
07321 Vijay Vitthal Sharda Jadhav 2007 BART March Pass Class 18702
07325 Ashish Ashok Savita Bhagat 2006 BENG May Second Class 10697
07327 Divya Rajan Leena 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10827
07328 Asha Ramashish Sonamati Maurya 2004 BART March Second Class 17390
07332 Amith Jerome Pinto 2002 BENG December Pass Class 10871
07335 Mahesh Govind Kamal Kharat 2006 BENG May Second Class 10739
07346 Priti Prakash Shaila Gaikar 2006 BSCI March First Class 10652
07363 Twinkle Thomas Cecilia Pinto 2006 MCOE April Pass Class 00303
07380 Jyotsana Madhukar Shakuntala Kharje 2000 BART May Second Class 17552
07383 Ravindra Anand Geeta Malkar 2004 BART March Second Class 17846
07385 Suvarna Baban Sumitra Gavhane 2006 BART March Second Class 18093
07391 Asif Ismail Julekha Kunnibhavi 2006 BENG May First Class 10307
07392 Mohammed Hussain Tursam Ansari 2001 BENG June Pass Class 11089
07433 Surekha Fekulal Chanda Navik 2006 MCOE April Second Class 00200
07439 Sachin Vijay Suchita Matkar 2004 BSCI March Second Class 11028
07439 Pratibha Shivaji Jayashree Sutar 2006 MCOE April Pass Class 00282
07442 Chandrashekhar Hiralal Jyoti Jaiswar 2006 BSCI March Pass Class 11192
07452 Snehankita Namdeo Vandana Patil 2007 BART March Pass Class 18629
07452 Sunil Shripat Nalawade 2002 BSCI March Second Class 11100
07453 Zarna Dineshkumar Urmila Pagari 2006 MCOM April Second Class 03547
07458 Abhijit Dinanath Warang 2004 BENG May Pass Class 10839
07459 Annamma Nobby Thomas Aleyamma 2006 BENG May Pass Class 10882
07461 Harshada Abhay Kavita Walavalkar 2005 BART March Second Class 17505
07463 Deepak Prabhakar Jayshri Chavan 2006 BENG May Pass Class 10940
07473 Srinath Vaidhyanathan Jayanthi 2005 BSCI March First Class 10707
07475 Smita Dilip Maya Yadav 2006 BART March Pass Class 18627
07498 Sudhir Dattaram Nirmla Ghag 2006 BENG May Second Class 10810
07502 Rubina Shamimahmed Siddiqua Shaikh 2005 BART March Second Class 17875
07522 Salma Anwar Noorjahan Naik 2005 BART March First Class 17246
07523 Rupali Anil Ashwini Shinde 2003 MAEX April Second Class 00794
07528 Amit Anand Ratnamala Pawar 2006 BENG May Pass Class 10862
07529 Umesh Eaknath Vidya Pawar 2006 BENG May Second Class 10823
07531 Prashant Kalyanraman 2006 BENG May First Class 10485
07531 Rohit Dattatray Prabhavati Kenjale 2005 BSCI March Second Class 11015
07537 Tushar Balkrishna Shenvi 2002 BENG June Pass Class 11359
07542 Rupeshkumar Dattatray Pushpa Patil 2006 MCOE April Second Class 00163
07544 Suchitra Anant Surve 1998 BART May Pass Class 18632
07548 Jatin Manohar Nanda Lone 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10864
07550 Priyesh Thomas Zillamma Mackollil 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10985
07555 Viraj Deepak Smita Gandhi 2006 BENG May Second Class 10830
07569 Apekshit Anand Aparna Dongare 2006 BENG May First Class 10293
07570 Pournima Vijay Nandini Jadhav 2006 BART March Pass Class 18459
07572 Vinod Ramdev Dhupa Varma 2004 BSCI March Second Class 11151
07575 Rupali Dadabhau Anjana Hande 2006 BENG May First Class with Distinction 10226
07577 Grati Ramchandra Ranjana Desai 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10841
07580 Sadhana Vijay Chaudhari 1999 MAEX May Second Class 00795
07584 Rakesh Ramesh Anita Lad 2006 BENG May First Class 10508
07586 Sunita Surendra Vidya Mishra 2006 BART March Pass Class 18641
07597 Sunny Bhavan Sulinder Sall 2006 BENG May First Class 10616
07598 Shreekant Nivrutti Shobha Pawar 2006 BART March Second Class 18028
07609 Pritesh Rohit Zaveri 2006 BENG May First Class 10493
07609 Bhagwan Kishanrao Vatsala Ghadge Patil 2003 MAEX April Pass Class 00824
07610 Mohanish Mohanan Omana 2006 BSCI March Pass Class 11229
07611 Ajita Bhausaheb Kachole 1998 BART May Second Class 17338
07615 Bhagyashree Vasudeo Vaishali Khanolkar 2001 BART May First Class 17128
07619 Ramneet Kaur Amarjit Jitender Vasdev 2006 MCOE April Second Class 00155
07626 Loretta Pushpa Stanley Pereira 1992 BART April First Class 17173
07628 Rohan Mohan Radha Jaguste 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11217
07630 Kalpesh Ganesh Nilambari Jalgaonkar 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11024
07632 Jyotsna Tukaram Lila Tambe 2005 BART March Second Class 17554
07640 Jamsaedahmed Abdul Hafiz Raibulnisha Khan 2003 BSCI March Pass Class 11208
07646 Mukund Balkrishna Radha Kokate 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10928
07648 Minal Vishwanth Smita Ghag 2006 MCOM April Pass Class 03553
07658 Jitesh Narayan Annapurna Pawar 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11018
07668 Yatin Waman Vaishali Pandit 2006 BART March First Class 17313
07682 Suman Rameshwar Rajpati Chauhan 2006 BART March Second Class 18074
07684 Naresh Jagannath Durga Patil 2006 BART October Second Class 17693
07697 Milind Shashikant Musale 1991 BSCI April Second Class 10918
07708 Pravin Prakash Narvekar 2002 BENG June Second Class 10762
07749 Rohini Shivmurthi Mahadevi Prashene 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11014
07759 Shashikiran Ramsevak Kishori Shrivastava 2003 MAAR April Pass Class 00967
07761 Snehlata Vinod Kusum Rai 2006 BSCI March First Class 10700
07765 Manasukh Janardan Hausabai Rakshe 2006 BSCI March Pass Class 11223
07768 Kalidas Manik Dhiwar 2000 BART May First Class 17159
07780 Akbar Najmuddin Hamida Dongre 2003 BART March Pass Class 18233
07787 Princy Varghese Mariyamma Chacko 2005 BART March Pass Class 18485
07788 Manish Ravindra Dalvi 2001 MAEX May Pass Class 00845
07791 Shyam Sukadeo Mangal Sabale 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11083
07795 Vyankatesh Dinanath Kamat 1991 BSCI April Second Class 11161
07797 Swati Prabhakar Vartak 2002 MAAR April Second Class 00928
07800 Ganesh Vasant Surekha Salunkhe 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10836
07809 Rohidas Vitthal Patil 2000 BART May Second Class 17868
07810 Sandeep Yuvraj Pratibha Patil 2006 BART March First Class 17249
07813 Nilesh Shridhar Suvarna Sakpal 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10951
07817 Sachin Janardan Jyotsna Acharekar 2006 BENG May First Class 10536
07818 Dnyanadev Kalu Pandit 1999 BART May Pass Class 18305
07819 Vikram Arun Meena Shejwal 2006 BART March First Class 17307
07820 Vishal Arun Meena Shejwal 2006 BART March First Class 17309
07826 Pradeep Francis Moly D'silva 2006 BENG May First Class 10481
07831 Ashvini Madhukar Parvati Barkade 2006 BART March Second Class 17399
07833 Namrata Mohan Kamala Bhoir 2006 BART March Second Class 17686
07833 Dheeraj Rakesh Gupta 2006 BENG May Second Class 10711
07836 Prasoon Ishwar Rekha Jha 2006 BENG May First Class 10488
07843 Ankush Ramakant Sufala Mulik 2006 BENG May First Class with Distinction 10205
07845 Flavia Albert Fatima Nogueira 2006 BENG May First Class 10346
07855 Pallavi Vishnu Vanita Nagvekar 2003 BSCI March First Class 10640
07856 Swati Sonu Meena Nerurkar 2003 BSCI March First Class 10717
07866 Ratish Ravindran Ratnam Nair 2006 BENG May Second Class 10771
07867 Nilesh Rajendrapratap Rita Mishra 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10950
07867 Jayashree Raghunath Aher 1999 MAAR May Second Class 00888
07874 Surekha Haribhau Yashoda Shejul 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11102
07874 Lana Lenny Goes 2001 MAAR May Pass Class 00953
07881 Ranjana Sadanand Sujata Shetty 2006 BSCI March First Class 10660
07887 Jyot Pravin Kumar 1998 BSCI May Second Class 10869
07896 Payel Prabir Tapati Gupta 2006 BENG May First Class 10478
07897 Rajesh Rajnath Prema Kanojia 2005 BENG May First Class 10505
07909 Manisha Vilas Dwarkabai Surase 2005 BART March Second Class 17637
07919 Sunil Charles Fernandes 2000 BSCI May First Class 10713
07926 Kusum Lodiram Rajeshwari Mishra 2005 BART March Second Class 17597
07929 Vandana Shyam Shabad Laxmi Ojha 2005 BART March Second Class 18151
07932 Manisha Popat Janabai Shinde 2006 BART March Second Class 17632
07936 Shilpa Kashiram Saraswati Ubhare 2006 BART March First Class 17276
07938 Kadambari Subhash Smita Yadav 2006 BART March Second Class 17555
07941 Pankaj Rajendra Asha Shukla 2005 BART March Second Class 17735
07977 Rashmi Atmaram Deepali Gaonkar 2006 BART March Second Class 17839
07977 Komal Ravindra Krishna Dhatavkar 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10886
07981 Prashant Maruti Surekha Yelmar 2005 BENG May First Class 10486
07990 Shriram Shivmurti Geeta Naik 2007 BART March Second Class 18031
07991 Rajesh Kumar Ramjeet Ishwari Singh 2002 MAEX April Second Class 00785
07993 Mahesh Baburam Vimal Gupta 2005 BSCI May Second Class 10896
08000 Mohd Zeeshan Zakee Tanveer 2006 BENG May First Class 10437
08005 Dharnidhar Krishnamurari Vidyadevi Dubey 2004 BSCI March Pass Class 11196
08009 Hemant Sahadeo Sanjeevani Ambre 2006 BENG May First Class 10363
08010 Nazneen Rashid Armaity Bamanbehram 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00780
08011 Shrikant Shankar Nalini Bhore 2006 BENG May Second Class 10803
08016 Beena Kriparam Godavari Devrani 2003 MAEX April Pass Class 00823
08022 Jaseer Mustafa Asma 2004 BSCI March Second Class 10863
08024 Kiran Jivaji Jayshree Kadam 2007 BART June Pass Class 18363
08025 Swapnil Suhas Suvarna Hedau 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11347
08026 Sawali Sidharth Ranjana Nikalje 2005 BART March Pass Class 18597
08027 Ramesh Dnyaneshwar Ranjana Pawar 2007 BART March Second Class 17834
08027 Lawrencea Raymoon Philomena Pereira 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00773
08034 Vibha Shailendra Achala Maheshwari 2006 BENG May First Class 10647
08039 Jayeshkumar Chandulal Lilaben Soni 2006 MAEX April First Class 00757
08051 Arifa Bano Asgar Ali Asma 2004 MAEX March Pass Class 00818
08052 Aaditi Ajit Anagha Datar 2006 BART March Second Class 17316
08059 Tushar Pandhrinath Mahakal 1999 BART May Pass Class 18678
08060 Geetanjali Dhananjay Sushma Mokal 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10838
08061 Kiran Dhananjay Sushma Mokal 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10880
08067 Rachana Baliram Rajeshree Dhumal 2007 BART March Second Class 17807
08068 Siddqua Bano Tauqeer Ahmed Azra Bano Ansari 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00803
08072 Sangeeta Laxman More 1998 BART May Pass Class 18577
08083 Sharmila Kamalakar Madhuri Chavan 2006 BART March Second Class 17996
08090 Varsha Mahadeo Asha Patil 2005 BSCI March Second Class 11136
08092 Shankar Bhagwan Shiv Datt Sita Pandey 2006 MAAR April First Class 00872
08096 Sarika Anand Alka Mule 2006 BART March Second Class 17961
08106 Anish Francis Celine D'souza 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10774
08106 Vrinda Omkar Nemawarkar 2001 MAEX May Second Class 00814
08110 Pallavi Arun Vijaya Bhavsar 2005 BART March Second Class 17730
08111 Bharat Gajanan Sarswati Tarmale 2004 BSCI March First Class 10569
08111 Sandeep Dinkar Ratnamala Jadhav 2006 BSCI March First Class 10677
08113 Rajendra Ambu Patil 1992 BSCI April Second Class 10990
08116 Prasad Natha Kantabai Patil 2006 BART March Pass Class 18469
08129 Sheetal Piyush Sunanda Vala 2003 MAEX April Second Class 00801
08129 Dattatraya Natha Mirabai Chalake 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00827
08130 Narinder Dharam Vir Indra Mazoo 2005 BART March Pass Class 18423
08132 Irena Sabasteen Santan D'souza 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00834
08133 Vanita Balkrishna Laxmibai Ghewade 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00873
08147 Mohammed Khizar Azim Ali Hassan 2006 BENG November First Class 10432
08148 Florien Jacob D'souza 1993 BART April Pass Class 18309
08150 Ajay Jagdish Chandrakala Khandelwal 2006 BENG May Second Class 10679
08154 Mangesh Ramdas Nirmala Sarode 2006 BSCI March First Class 10620
08162 Pooja Vijay Smeeta Gawde 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00904
08166 Ratnavijay Shivaji Vijaya Waghmare 2003 BART March Second Class 17844
08168 Sachin Narayan Usha Wankhede 2003 BART March Second Class 17902
08171 Hari Kondiba Janabai More 2003 MAEX April Pass Class 00833
08173 Bharat Sharad Shanta Yadav 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10801
08181 Sandeep Maruti Gaikwad 1998 BART May Second Class 17927
08191 Subhash Pascal Katrin Khatale 1997 BART May Second Class 18058
08196 Gail Sassoon Joyce Joseph 2006 BSCI March First Class 10591
08199 Pranav Jayant Lalitha Dhareshwar 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11162
08201 Ankit Vasudevan Sangeeta Iyer 2006 BENG May First Class 10286
08209 Mehtab Alam Barkat Ali Sudrunnisha Ansari 2004 BSCI March First Class 10625
08224 Mahendra Diwakar Usha More 2005 BART March Pass Class 18381
08230 Shib Shekhar Nupur Banerjee 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00923
08233 Kheyali Paritosh Krishna Bose 2006 BART March Pass Class 18358
08235 Rophina Sebastian Querdbina Cardoz 2006 BART March Second Class 17871
08235 Yogita Shantaram Sunanda Bhangare 2007 BART March Second Class 18210
08235 Sandeep Subhash Sunanda Jeur 2002 BART March Pass Class 18572
08235 Manoj Sudhakar Yerunkar 1999 BSCI May Second Class 10910
08243 Arati Shantaram Saraswati Palaskar 2005 BART March Second Class 17375
08248 Nileshkumar Suresh Nikumbh 2000 BART May Second Class 17713
08251 Sabia Khatoon Abdul Gafoor Khairunnisa Khan 2004 BART March Second Class 17897
08251 Avanti Chandan Anuradha Singh 2006 BSCI March First Class 10567
08258 Vishal Nandraj Kanta Waghmare 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11156
08266 Renu Jaiprakash Prabhwati Pathak 2006 BART March Pass Class 18524
08267 Archana Pratap Kanchan Patode 2006 BART March Second Class 17378
08267 Shweta Khandu Urmili Kharkar 2007 BART March Second Class 18039
08269 Prashant Kalappa Sonkamble 2001 MAAR May Second Class 00908
08274 Vidya Shivkumar Rao 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00935
08281 Ram Shyamsundar Suchita Halvi 2007 BART March Second Class 17831
08291 Mandar Vijay Vaishali Rane 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10902
08293 Hemant Sahebrao Mukta Thorat 2007 BART March Second Class 17511
08304 Rajesh Pundalik Ujjvala Patil 2004 BSCI March Second Class 10992
08315 Ganesh Bharat Sindhu Lalge 2003 BART March Second Class 17488
08315 Leena Laxman Damle 1992 BSCI April First Class 10616
08315 Roopa Raveendran Lata Ravendran 2004 MAEX March Second Class 00792
08324 Ram Babulal Gaura Bagale 2006 BART March Pass Class 18518
08331 Swati Ramchandra Pushpa Kamble 2004 BART March Pass Class 18660
08335 Najeesha Nandikeswaran Jayasree 2006 BSCI March First Class 10629
08339 Arati Balkrishna Aparna Parab 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10783
08353 Sujata Vijay Lata Sirsikar 2006 BSCI March First Class 10711
08356 Reshma Jayprakash Gupta 1998 BSCI May Second Class 11012
08361 Anupam Pradeep Kamala Mishra 2005 BENG May First Class 10289
08364 Shashikant Ashok Leelabai Chavhan 2005 BART March Second Class 17998
08368 Ribeka Satish Manisha Nikam 2006 BART March Pass Class 18531
08370 Vatsala Baban Indubai Nimse 2006 BART March Second Class 18167
08376 Jonathan Rajendra Josephine Joshi 2006 BENG May First Class 10383
08378 Bhagyashri Dilip Archana Pitale 2006 BART March First Class 17129
08381 Sameena Ahmed Sharif Shaheda 2006 MAAR April Pass Class 00962
08383 Simi Bikram Uma Vij 2003 MAEX April Pass Class 00866
08388 Sachin Dnyaneshwar Baby Rahane 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11024
08390 Dalpatsingh Jabbarsingh Ushabkuvar Rathod 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10813
08391 Ashwathi Ramesh Vijayamma Babu 2006 BENG May Pass Class 10894
08395 Nazia Hussain Sairabanu Shaikh 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10937
08407 Gautam Ramcharitra Dhanpati Yadav 2006 BSCI March Pass Class 11200
08408 Zaosh Bomy Shirin Elavia 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11422
08422 Amol Mohan Chhaya Marathe 2006 BART March Second Class 17356
08422 Alex Maxim Joseph Pinto 1993 BART April Pass Class 18234
08423 Cyril Peter Leena D'souza 2002 MAEX April Pass Class 00826
08424 Shashwat Sharad Aruna Mishra 2006 BART March First Class 17271
08431 Shiny C. T. John Mary 2005 BART March Pass Class 18614
08431 Raziya Siddique Zubaida Ansari 2004 BSCI March Second Class 11005
08432 Sangeeta Rameshchandra Kamladevi Pathre 2006 BART March Second Class 17933
08434 Umesh Arun Archna Behere 2002 BSCI March First Class 10725
08438 Namrata Nandlal Radha Upadhyay 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00897
08439 Punit Himansubhai Harsha Shah 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11179
08442 Jigna Bharatkumar Harsha Khajuria 2002 MAEX April Pass Class 00836
08447 Manju Harishchandra Isravati Yadav 2006 BART March First Class 17181
08453 Vipin Pralhad Pramila Pawar 2006 BENG May First Class 10657
08458 Archana Ganpati Ashalata Ghugare 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10785
08462 Arvind Kumar Ramgulam Kashi Devi Kuril 2004 MAEX March Second Class 00763
08463 Raisa Abdulhameed Salama Shaikh 2004 BSCI March Second Class 10987
08467 Avinash Anant Zunjarrao 1993 BSCI April Second Class 10794
08489 Shraddha Madhav Manjusha Joshi 2005 BSCI March First Class 10691
08495 Seeta Vishnu Balabai Patil 2005 MAEX March Second Class 00799
08499 Rupesh Satyawan Shradha Amane 2006 BENG May Second Class 10780
08501 Kavita Krishna Shashikala Chaware 2006 BART March Second Class 17579
08502 Vaibhavi Ramchandra Mangal Desai 2006 BSCI March First Class 10729
08502 Jamuna Narsaiah Laxmi Puttapaka 2003 BSCI March Second Class 10861
08515 Sayali Shridhar Nirmala More 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00798
08529 Rekha Shriram Kalawati Kadam 2006 BART April First Class 17233
08529 Shweta Vilas Pushpa Neuse 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11309
08532 Prashant Waman Alka Bahadure 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10977
08543 Leeladhar Sundar Shetty 1995 BART May Second Class 17601
08547 Pritee Gurunath Supriya Thakare 2007 BENG May First Class with Distinction 10223
08547 Tomu Alex Sheela Jacob 2006 MAAR April Pass Class 00971
08559 Ravindra Mohan Bharati Ande 2003 BART March Second Class 17848
08578 Arpana Dilip Ratnaprabha Deshmukh 2004 BART March Second Class 17382
08599 Snehalata Vijay Rita Kapoor 2002 BART March Second Class 18048
08607 Priyanka Dattaram Shubhangi Dawal 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10983
08613 Delna Homi Kamal Kavarana 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00830
08616 Yogita Pandit More 2002 MAAR April Pass Class 00976
08622 Geetanjali Vijay Archana Shetye 2004 BART March First Class 17147
08631 Dhanusha Arun Sushila Vyas 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00884
08632 Farzana Joher Ali Burud 1997 BSCI May Second Class 10831
08634 Pankaj Harish Renu Upadhyay 2006 MAAR April First Class 00867
08635 Poonam Madanlal Sunanda Bhavsar 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00905
08640 Aditi Parameswaran Saroja 2006 BENG May Pass Class 10849
08657 Shirin Ilyas Zakira Khan 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11073
08671 Rohan Ganesh Dhanvanti Koli 2006 BENG May First Class 10521
08671 Sagar Gulabrao Dropada Mandhare 2003 BENG June Pass Class 11242
08687 Prabhavathi Abraham Shiromani Jella 2006 BART March Second Class 17751
08688 Praful Sukdeo Madhavi Satpute 2002 BART March Pass Class 18463
08688 Tushar Shantilal Jyotsna Kansara 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00871
08689 Tanmaya Hemant Vijaya Naik 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11118
08691 Shaida Showkatali Farida Keshwani 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00863
08701 Gitanjali Prithviraj Surekha Nimbalkar 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10840
08706 Guru Pavan Anand Indira Shetty 2006 BENG May Pass Class 10988
08711 Priya Raghunath Kalpana Kedare 2006 BART March Pass Class 18486
08713 Steve Austin Louella Pinto Lobo 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00805
08717 Nisha Anant Jayantabai Chaudhari 2005 BART March Pass Class 18436
08719 Ved Ramakant Malti Asmar 2004 BENG May Pass Class 11381
08721 Rajesh Ramesh Shimpi 2000 BART May Second Class 17822
08722 A. Esther Peter Josephine Seaman 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00758
08724 Shashank Avinash Shubhada Araokar 2006 BENG May First Class 10587
08724 Kishor Jalindar Mahananda Pawar 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10883
08731 Harshala Ganpat Laxmi Gondhali 2005 BART March Pass Class 18321
08735 Virendra Dattatray Sunanda Tembe 1998 BART May Second Class 18190
08735 Jisha Janardhanan Jayasree 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11017
08742 Nisha Rajgopal Sumathi 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11135
08764 Kavita Madan Singh Bhagirathi Bisi 2001 BART May Pass Class 18355
08764 Rupali Vijay Patil 2000 MAAR May Pass Class 00961
08768 Meena Suresh Pawar 2000 BART May Second Class 17651
08770 Shubhangi Jivandas Sheela Hadke 2001 BART May Pass Class 18624
08782 Rohit O P Saxena 2003 BENG June Pass Class 11221
08790 Tara Gandiban Kanniyakumari Mudaliar 2006 BART March Second Class 18114
08806 Hardeepsingh Triloksingh Lalita Mehe 2006 BENG May Second Class 10718
08808 Renu Nagendra Rajkumari Singh 2006 BART March Pass Class 18525
08809 Trupti Gajanan Mangla Puri 2004 BART March Second Class 18119
08811 Neha Rajan Suman Arora 2004 MAAR May First Class 00866
08824 Jejeram Krishna Nagubai Wayale 2002 BART March Pass Class 18338
08828 Ravi Namdev Sitabai Warghade 2006 BART March Second Class 17845
08829 Saleel Ajit Leena Shetye 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11251
08830 Kumari Renoo Rajpati Malti Devi Yadav 2006 BART March First Class 17169
08833 Sanjeev Kumar Arvind Kumar Pandey 2001 BENG June Pass Class 11272
08834 Suman Rajkumar Meena Yadav 2006 BART March First Class 17288
08837 Heeta Gajraj Champa Suryawanshi 2004 BART March Second Class 17506
08841 Vilas Jayram Gaikwad 2000 BART May Second Class 18184
08846 Sarfaraz Dadamiyan Faimida Murumkar 2005 BART March Second Class 17960
08848 Ajin Abraham Ammukutty 2006 BSCI March First Class 10556
08848 Siddiqua Rafiuzzaman Saira Bano Khan 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00925
08866 Sarjeet Kaur Gurmeet Singh Gurdev Kaur Alune 2004 BART March Second Class 17967
08871 Kumari Manju Sudarshan Ram Champa 2006 BART March First Class 17168
08874 Anis Fatma Faiz Ali Akhter Mir 2003 MAAR April Pass Class 00940
08874 Sharon Shaver Esperances Britto 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00800
08883 Sampath Seetaram Sushila Shetty 2006 BENG May Second Class 10791
08897 Vitthal Kashinath Kamal Shendge 2006 BART March Second Class 18198
08906 Laxman Ananthaiah Ajamma 2006 BENG May First Class 10410
08917 Vinit Bhaskar Padma Rankhambe 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11396
08923 Jyoti Ramjiyawan Geeta Pandey 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00889
08938 Bhairavi Suryakant Shalan Doshi 2006 BENG May First Class 10313
08940 Mahesh Ashok Vimal Gadhave 2006 BENG May First Class 10414
08944 Avadhut Prakash Bhagyashri Indolikar 2006 BENG May Pass Class 10896
08945 Meenakshi Ashok Sulochna Sharma 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00776
08951 Satish Shivaji Suman Gorde 2006 BART March Second Class 17972
08952 Rahul Harishchandra Lata Kumbhar 2006 BENG May First Class 10502
08953 Priti Murari Satybhama Shukla 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00854
08961 Chaitanya Suhas Shobha Sadavarte 2006 BENG May First Class 10322
08961 Pradeep Rameshwar Parvati Singh 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00907
08962 Ajit Sidharth Ranjana Nikalje 2006 BART March Pass Class 18231
08964 Kalpana Raghunath Chanda Gavhanker 2005 BART March Second Class 17561
08966 Faiz Hanif Shaikh 2006 BENG May First Class 10344
08968 Prashant Pandit Prabhavti Patil 2006 BART March Second Class 17770
08968 Trupti Dilip Shailaja Chaudhari 2005 BSCI March First Class 10722
08974 Chetan Vilas Kerkar 2001 BSCI May Second Class 10812
08975 Deepak Shriram Shantabai Thakur 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00829
08987 Venkatratna S Rao Bhiksham Venkateshwarama Perike 2005 BSCI March Second Class 11141
08988 Ravindra Laxman More 2002 BSCI March Second Class 11004
09004 Kavita Jainarayan Jadawati Mishra 2006 MAAR April First Class 00861
09007 Sachin Dattaram Shinde 2002 BSCI March First Class 10673
09008 Jayshri Bhimrao Bharati Rangari 2006 BART March Second Class 17537
09032 Krishna Kumar Avdhu Lakhi Devi Yadav 2003 BSCI March First Class 10613
09041 Rousil Raymond Sible Lemos 2006 MMST May 00099
09053 Vineeth Damodaran Rajini Nambiar 2006 BENG May First Class 10652
09059 Brijesh Kutty Prema 2004 BENG May Pass Class 10920
09060 Vrushali Parshuram Rohini Koli 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11160
09061 Jeevan Kumarprasad Kavita Sharma 2006 BENG May First Class 10380
09064 Renu Milind Dhotre 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00788
09072 Swati Prakash Kanchan Mote 2006 BART March Pass Class 18659
09090 Vijay Sopan Kusum Kadam 2005 BART March Second Class 18178
09099 Bharat Prabhudas Ganga Vasita 2006 BART March Second Class 17413
09100 Shubhangi Ramdas Pande 1999 BSCI May First Class 10695
09110 Hemangi Pravin Sandhya Vedak 2006 BSCI March First Class 10597
09111 Shradha Sakharam Narmda Dharade 2004 BART March Second Class 18027
09113 Ketna Madhav Radha Sonawane 2003 BSCI March Second Class 10877
09116 Arti Prakash Jaya Pawar 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00819
09120 Supriya Laxmanrao Malti Ingole 2004 BART March Second Class 18083
09120 Priya Devkishin Harsha Raghani 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00783
09126 Prashant Rohidas Vimal Jagdev 2004 BART March Second Class 17771
09127 Satyavati Lal Chandra Sonmati Mishra 2004 BSCI March Second Class 11056
09129 Shreeja Mohanan Chandrika Nair 2004 BSCI March First Class 10693
09129 Ram Anuj Birfal Indravati Yadav 2004 MAAR March Second Class 00913
09130 Rohini Prasanna Thankam Tirlotkar 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00791
09133 Ketaki Anant Anita Behere 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10875
09149 Abhijit Arun Usha Patil 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00874
09152 Sarojkumari Phoolchand Inravati Prajapati 2006 BART March Second Class 17968
09154 Naveenkumar Satyanarayana Gardas 2006 BSCI March First Class 10631
09166 Anand Sudhakar Vandana Gaikwad 2004 BENG May Second Class 10692
09168 Madhavi Shantilal Pushpa Mehta 2006 MAAR April Pass Class 00955
09173 Ritesh Ramchandra Rohini Taware 2005 BART March Pass Class 18533
09181 Rishikesh Krishna Chandra Mishra 2002 MAEX April Second Class 00790
09184 Bhavin Navinchandra Hemangini Gandhi 2006 BENG September Second Class 10703
09185 Khushnama Bano Aurangzaib Mehar Afroz Khan 2006 MAAR April Pass Class 00951
09186 Vaibhav Arun Vijaya Telavane 2007 BART March Pass Class 18686
09186 Vasudha Padmanabh Uma Shetty 2005 BART March Pass Class 18699
09192 Sudarshan Sudam Sudha Jagtap 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11323
09194 Rahul Dnyanesh Roshan Sarawade 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00910
09197 Sujit Pandurang Patil 1997 BART May Second Class 18067
09198 Rajesh Rajan Urmila Kuzhivila 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00911
09199 Sanjay Indushekar Anjali Kotian 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11268
09208 Vishwanath Waman Bhogale 1993 BSCI April Second Class 11158
09210 Surekha Sadashiv Pramila Shinde 2002 MAEX April Second Class 00806
09227 Sheetal Subhashrao Mangala Bagal 2006 BART March Second Class 18005
09233 Sonali Tukaram Rukhamini Gawade 2007 BART March Second Class 18055
09235 Vidya Ramesh Sushila Pagare 2006 MAAR April Pass Class 00974
09236 Sunita Vasantrao Meena Ekunde 2006 BART March Second Class 18082
09256 Rahul Shivnarayan Shobha Dubey 2005 BART March First Class 17221
09260 Felix Sebastav D'souza 1994 BSCI April Second Class 10832
09265 Yogesh Sudam Suvarna Shelar 2006 BART March Second Class 18208
09287 Vaishali Pandurang Sushila Mane 2006 BART March Second Class 18142
09288 Ayesha Niyaz Ahmad Shamsunnisa Ansari 2006 BART March First Class 17124
09290 Rahul Ramdas Jyoti Humane 2004 BART March Pass Class 18496
09294 Moiz Ashikhusain Durriya Choolawala 2007 BENG May Pass Class 11093
09318 Siddhesh Shyamkant Sabnis 2002 BENG December Pass Class 11312
09330 Sudhir Dattatrey Kalpana Thakare 2005 BSCI March Second Class 11094
09334 Shilpa Nanjibhai Jethiben Patel 2004 MAEX May Pass Class 00864
09339 Erdley Peter Velly Pereira 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00831
09346 Bhushan Bhaskar Malati Sonar 2003 BART March Second Class 17420
09362 Pravina Madhukar Vimal Patil 2002 BSCI March Second Class 10979
09369 Onkar Prakash Vasundhara Tikale 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00901
09374 Sunil Anandan Karthiyani Karnakar 2004 BART March Pass Class 18639
09385 Sangita Ramchandra Sushila Bodke 2003 BART March Second Class 17937
09388 Jayant Ramesh Sujata Gawkar 2006 BENG May First Class 10377
09389 Pawan Kumar Bhogendra Subhadra Thakur 2003 MAAR April Second Class 00903
09393 Rohit Anil Anuradha Hirway 2006 BENG May First Class 10523
09396 Sonali Chandrakant Shobha Bhangare 2006 BSCI March First Class 10703
09396 Marissa Elias Olive Fernandes 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00775
09398 Sachin Pradeep Shashi Kaushik 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11235
09399 Ashwini Rajaram Shobha Gondal 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00821
09402 Bharat Vishnu Vanita Kirpan 2006 BENG May First Class 10315
09402 Nilesh Dayanand Sunita Kotian 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00852
09402 Suman Lal Bahadur Sushila Giri 2003 MAEX April Pass Class 00869
09412 Bharati Kutty Shanta Shetty 2005 BART March Second Class 17414
09413 Debabrata Dhananjay Nilima Basu 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10818
09417 Prashant Baburao Sheela Patil 2006 BENG May First Class 10484
09419 Angaja Dilipkumar Nalini Rahalkar 2006 BENG May Pass Class 10876
09423 Ganesh Omkar Kaveri Choudhari 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10834
09430 Rohit Prakash Laxmi Dandekar 2006 BSCI March First Class 10667
09438 Yashada Chandrakant Rajani Ranade 2006 MAAR April First Class 00873
09446 Shreeji Upendra Doshi 2006 BENG May First Class 10593
09449 N C Santosh N R Chenthamara 2002 BENG June Pass Class 11100
09453 Uddhav Narayan Mathura Garkal 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11127
09462 Sarita Govind Devki Ghosalkar 2003 MAAR April Second Class 00922
09466 Madhuri Ganpat Gunabai Jadhav 2003 MAAR April Second Class 00893
09476 Kishor Krushna Indubai Bhoir 2005 BART March Second Class 17591
09480 Dipika Ashok Aruna Jadhav 2006 BSCI March First Class 10586
09480 Kavita Ashok Ashwini Mahadik 2002 BSCI March First Class 10610
09485 Shwetambari Dilip Bharati Jagtap 2006 BSCI March First Class 10698
09491 Nitin Balaram Sunita Kathore 2006 BART March Pass Class 18441
09502 Irshad Sadullah Arab 1997 BSCI May Second Class 10853
09517 Swapnil Shrikant Shital Bhoir 2006 BART March First Class 17294
09521 Subhash Sakharam Kusum Gharat 2007 BART March Second Class 18059
09526 Narimder Kaur Ajmer Singh Ghundoo 1994 BART April Pass Class 18422
09535 Girish Sadashiv Suman Gavhale 2006 BART March Second Class 17496
09536 Ananta Kashinath Bayobai Jadhav 2006 BART March Pass Class 18253
09537 Prakash Pranbhai Muktaben Patel 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11158
09539 Balkrishna Govind Sawant 1996 BSCI May First Class 10568
09543 Abdul Mabood Shaukat Ali Maimoona 2006 MAAR April First Class 00858
09547 Salima Mehendi Panjwani 2005 MAAR April First Class 00869
09560 Gulshan Bano Sirajuddin Sabiya Bano 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00886
09563 Prathamesh Girish Smita Chonkar 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11166
09567 Vaibhavi Vinayak Shaila Adsule 2005 MAAR March Second Class 00932
09568 Yusuf Oan Nafisa Gheewala 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11421
09576 Archana Vamanhrao Vatsala Lambole 2005 BART March Second Class 17379
09583 Rehmatunnisa Salim Kitabunnisa Shah 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00916
09586 Dipak Keshav Mohite 2002 BSCI March First Class 10584
09588 Rafat Mumtaz Shafiq Ahmed Safia Sayed Shaikh 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00909
09591 Shabana Khatoon Nizamuddin Aliya Shaikh 2006 MAAR April Pass Class 00965
09598 Yasmeen Bano Rasheed Ahmed Khadija Bi 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00936
09605 Sushant Diwakar Vijaya Kasbekar 2002 BENG June Second Class 10817
09624 Ovais Hamid Fatima Tawa 2006 BENG May Second Class 10753
09626 Anant Prasad Laxmi Kant Nirmala Devi Mishra 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00876
09627 Amit Haresh Jyoti Mavani 2006 BENG May First Class 10275
09630 Veena Anand Mangala Acharya 2006 BENG May First Class 10645
09633 Laxmi Raghubir Madhuri Negi 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00892
09639 Neeta Purushottam Sinalkar 2000 BSCI May First Class 10637
09644 Naresh Rajesh Suman Andher 2003 BART March Second Class 17694
09659 Sameer Ramakant Vandana Mane 2006 BENG May First Class 10552
09663 Sunil Raghavji Bebi Singh 2006 BENG May First Class 10614
09663 Vaishali Laxman Lalita Sonkamble 2002 MAEX April Second Class 00808
09667 Deepa Dattajirao Shakuntala Waingade 2006 BENG May First Class 10330
09668 Snehalata Kanchan Shalini Nerurkar 2003 MAAR April Pass Class 00969
09669 Rekha Sanjeev Vidya Singh 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00787
09675 Rahul Matadin Lalti Tiwari 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10986
09675 Rajesh Kumar Bajrangbali Madhuri Tiwari 2006 MAAR April First Class 00868
09676 Shailesh Radheshyam Indrawati Tiwari 2006 MAAR April Pass Class 00966
09679 Sharda Bhaskar Ratnamala Bobade 2004 BSCI March Pass Class 11282
09693 Tejaswita Ramesh Seema Karpe 2004 MAAR March Second Class 00929
09696 Vishal Laxman Vimal Gole 2003 BSCI March Second Class 11155
09710 Shweta Shivram Sheetal Panchal 2006 BART March Second Class 18041
09715 Naresh Balaram Vasanti Patil 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00898
09733 Indu Bramhdev Durga Kharwar 2006 BART March Second Class 17523
09735 Sandeep Budhaji Naik 1996 BSCI May Second Class 11036
09736 Kunal Suryakant Swati Mane 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11056
09739 Kunal Narayan Alka Mhaske 2006 BENG May First Class 10406
09744 Maherunnisa Mohammdnaeem Zahida Ansari 2007 BART March Second Class 17612
09744 Preeti Manik Chand Kalindi Rai 2006 BART March Second Class 17783
09748 Savita Laxman Leela Korade 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11057
09759 Zubo Mehboob Bushra Malwankar 2007 BART March Second Class 18216
09763 Rajeshri Hindurao Ranjana Shinde 2005 MAAR March Second Class 00912
09768 Johanson Nicholas Martina Gonsalves 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00837
09770 Shubhangi Gokul Sunanda Radye 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11306
09771 Neelam Thamaji Lalita Jadhav 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00851
09773 Jyoti Vasant Alka Kamble 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00839
09776 Tazeen Abdul Rehman Shehnaz Antule 2006 BART March Second Class 18116
09788 Aviroop Singh Baldeep Singh Paramjeet Kaur Sethi 2006 BENG May Pass Class 10899
09791 Jimit Suresh Rekha Shah 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11015
09799 Asma Rasul Sharifa Shaikh 2006 BART April Second Class 17405
09802 Preeti Hasan Sunita Saiyad 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00782
09806 Amritha Ajay Shambhavi Shetty 2006 MAEX March Pass Class 00816
09811 Neha Ajit Nita Shintre 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10942
09817 Kavita Rameshwer Supyar Verma 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00772
09825 Archana Prafulla Nilima Patil 2003 MAAR April Pass Class 00941
09825 Vinod Umashankar Sharada Yadav 2004 MAEX March Second Class 00812
09837 Santosh Namdeo Asha Motghare 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11050
09845 Ashok Balu Meena Bangar 2006 BART March Pass Class 18275
09860 Rahul Balkrushna Nanda Rapate 2007 BART March Second Class 17811
09862 Prashant Narayan Hema Karle 2004 BART March Second Class 17769
09867 Anil Vilas Dwarkabai Surase 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10773
09877 Afreen Ziaullah Malanbi Tamboli 2007 BART March Pass Class 18228
09879 Suvidh Shrikantprasad Namita Tharewal 2005 BSCI March Second Class 11111
09884 Venkatramana Nagbhushan Premlatha Addagatla 2006 BENG May First Class 10646
09885 Meera Harishchandra Vasudha Patil 2003 BART March Second Class 17655
09889 Yatin Prakash Choudhari 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11417
09900 Raviraj Somsekhar Sarojini Hiremath 2006 BENG May First Class 10517
09901 Lenda Peter Francis Annie Cardoz 2006 MAAR April First Class 00863
09903 Kalpana Prakash Sunanda Gurav 2006 BART March Second Class 17560
09904 Sarika Dattaram Gosavi 2002 MAAR April Pass Class 00963
09914 Vishal Narendra Jyoti Jadeja 2003 BENG June Pass Class 11402
09917 Rajendra Balwant Chabubai Yadav 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00855
09918 Sarika Vasant Leela Yewale 2005 BART March First Class 17257
09924 Dhirendra Ramesh Rekha Patil 2006 BENG May First Class 10335
09928 Sukhesh Vallabhbhai Rakholiya 2006 BENG May First Class 10609
09932 Ramchandra Ramesh Kamal Kadam 2006 MAAR April Pass Class 00959
09946 Suresh Ramchandran Rajammal 2006 BENG May Second Class 10815
09947 Nimeshkumar Lalitchandra Hansa Sutariya 2006 BENG May First Class 10460
09953 Waleed Mahboob Hasan Asifa Ansari 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11414
09954 Muzammil Sayed Iqbal Haddadi 1993 BART April Pass Class 18419
09958 Larsen Robert Maria Furtado 2004 MAAR March Second Class 00891
09961 Sharada Maruti Gulab Gaikar 2004 BART March First Class 17269
09971 Varsha Sudhakar Asha Kamble 2004 BART March Second Class 18162
09978 Pradeep Bhika Ratna Patil 2006 BART March Pass Class 18461
09981 Aafreen Ghayasuddin Sabira Shaikh 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00759
09982 Mohammed Tarique Mohammed Yaqub Amina Shaikh 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00847
09991 Ruchi Shivshankar Sangeeta Pandey 2007 BART March Second Class 17876
09991 Farhat Raees Zainab Karjikar 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00768
09993 Vandana Mulchand Surekha Pawar 2006 BART March Second Class 18149
09994 Sachin Parasaram Gautami Dhanvijay 2002 BART March Second Class 17903
10001 Kiran Ramesh Bhagwat 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11045
10012 Vijay Varghese 2006 BENG May First Class 10648
10032 Suwarna Dattatray Pushpa Sonawane 2006 BART March Second Class 18096
10047 Aditya Sharad Rekha Belpathak 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10754
10049 Swati Shashikant Shital Chavan 2006 BSCI March Pass Class 11295
10052 Rahul Balaram Vimal Chipalekar 2004 BSCI March First Class 10657
10061 Prabhakar Ashok Lila Zupake 2006 BART March Second Class 17750
10066 Nital Michal Lina Dias 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11138
10071 Shilpa Subhash Mhatre 1998 BSCI May Second Class 11071
10080 Shridhar Bhagwan Janabai Borkhede 2004 BART March Pass Class 18620
10099 Vivek Nandakumar Manjula Iyer 2006 BENG May First Class 10669
10103 Amol Mahadeo Anandi Kalunge 2006 BENG May Pass Class 10873
10105 Sandeep Dilip Sunanda Borse 2007 BART March Second Class 17925
10105 Sanjay Ramesh Lata Chaudhari 2005 BSCI March Pass Class 11275
10109 Amogh Shankar Uma Dongare 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10771
10114 Santosh Lalan Tiwari 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11277
10120 Umid Bhiva Suman Chorghe 2003 BSCI March Second Class 11129
10123 Rekha Philip Valsa Padachira 2004 MAEX March Pass Class 00856
10126 Hema Rajendraprasad Rupa Kapri 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10847
10135 Shilpa Dulal Anita Das 2006 BART March Second Class 18012
10136 Arati Anant Ajita Dawte 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00762
10146 Swaroopa Vasant Vrinda Kamath 2006 BART March Pass Class 18657
10147 Manisha Ravindra Gandhi 1996 BART May Second Class 17634
10160 Shekhar Krishna Kusum Kashelkar 2004 BART March Second Class 18007
10163 Priyanka Pramod Amruta Motiwale 2006 BART March Second Class 17797
10167 Suhas Sivadas Prema 2006 BSCI March First Class 10710
10169 Ravish Ajay Bharati Gandhi 2006 BENG May First Class 10518
10184 Maxim Cyril Elizabeth Raphael 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10911
10184 Vipin Vinay Ranjana Jain 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11153
10189 Maheshwari Vincent Vasantha Nadar 2006 MAEX March Pass Class 00844
10196 Chetana Gurunath Megha Shinde 2006 BART March Second Class 17434
10198 Santosh Rangnath Ratnamala Patil 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00796
10206 Alpita Ramakant Rekha Vaidya 2006 BART March First Class 17114
10208 Ravindra Raghunath Renuka Fale 2006 BART March Second Class 17849
10209 Rakesh Bharatsing Manjula Gavit 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11199
10211 Sandeep Kumar Devendra Kumar Sheela Soni 2006 BART March Second Class 17926
10231 Satinder Rakesh Nirmala Choudhary 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00860
10238 Imran Shaukat Jalali 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11003
10241 Shivdas Harishchandra Yenubai Chikankar 2006 BART March Second Class 18017
10251 Vaibhav Dasharath Bhavana Patil 2003 BSCI March Second Class 11131
10257 Rekha Devilal Kamala Dhantole 2006 BART March Second Class 17851
10258 Sanjay Jyoti Narayan Singh 2004 BENG May Pass Class 11269
10262 Sarita Shivaji Vimal Dhumale 2006 BART March Second Class 17966
10266 Yogesh Vitthal Chandrakala Dongare 2006 BART March First Class 17314
10268 Nupur Dilip Madhuri Vadulekar 2007 BART March Second Class 17727
10268 Sandip Narayan Alkabai Kachore 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00921
10275 Sanam Zahir Fahmeeda Mulla 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00920
10277 Vishal Rajendra Gaglani 2006 BENG May First Class 10664
10278 Bhavana Ghanashyam Sunanda Chaudhari 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10803
10284 Haritha Mohan Pushpa Rao 2006 BENG May Pass Class 10992
10291 Ashwini Bhaskar Ratnaprabha Jadhav 2006 BART March Second Class 17400
10296 Chandan Madan Manju Gond 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10810
10301 Shivkumar Dharmprakash Lalita Jaiswal 2006 BART March First Class 17279
10306 Tushar Anand Nalini Kshirsagar 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11124
10312 Sagar Gorakhanath Sujata Kamble 2006 BART March Second Class 17910
10317 Debashree Jayanta Pratima Ghosh 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00767
10322 Pallavi Namdeo Sindhu Kale 2004 BART March Second Class 17732
10322 Sandesh Ramesh Shalini Shet 2006 BSCI March Pass Class 11274
10323 Nilesh Narayan Suman Pawar 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11122
10324 Prakash Hari Kaushalya Shinde 2006 BSCI March First Class 10648
10332 Ritesh Ratnesh Lilawati Vishwakarma 2006 BSCI March First Class 10665
10337 Sarika Subhash Manik Patil 2004 BSCI March Second Class 11053
10340 Sachin Ramniklal Manjulaben Panchal 2005 BENG November First Class 10540
10340 Harishchandra D. Bhatuse 2005 BENG May Pass Class 10991
10341 Mandakini Namdeo Suman Magar 2006 BART April Second Class 17619
10341 Anuradha Gopal Sarla Mule 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00817
10346 Leonard Luis Rebello 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11060
10352 Pratibha Kundlik Yamuna Mhatre 2006 BART March Second Class 17776
10354 Sachin Nagendra Rai 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11234
10356 Satish Kumar Anjanee Singh 2005 BENG November First Class 10574
10365 Sunil Namdeo Dhondabai Mundhe 2006 BART March Second Class 18078
10367 Vishal Bandu Gore 2005 BENG May First Class 10660
10367 Manjaly Shaly Devassy Mariyam 2005 MAEX April Second Class 00774
10370 Pankaj Bhalachandra Bharati Vartak 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11140
10387 Prajakta Subhash Mangal Patil 2006 BART March Second Class 17757
10389 Anandavijay Soyamhbu Nadar 2005 BENG May Pass Class 10875
10389 Sonal Narayan Geeta Lakhimale 2004 BSCI March First Class 10701
10395 Sharda Anant Chandrakala Patil 2006 BART March Pass Class 18604
10397 Kajal Madhukar Kantavati Nalawade 2004 BSCI March First Class 10608
10405 Sukhbinder Subesingh Gill 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11325
10407 Mohmed Yusuf Kasam Noorjahan Kolsawala 2006 BENG May First Class 10438
10411 Kavita Pundlik Pramila Shirsath 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00890
10412 Sunil Thomas 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11330
10418 Nisha Tribhuvan Asha Singh 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10956
10419 Faisal Ahmed Rafique Ahmed Zarina Begum Shaikh 2006 BENG May First Class 10343
10421 Shubhangi Ankush Alka Sargar 2006 BART March Second Class 18032
10424 Dhiraj Ashok Nanda Varadkar 2005 BENG May Pass Class 10956
10425 Sunil Yashawant Radha Shriram 2005 BART March Second Class 18081
10430 Varsha Harishchandra Shobha Pawar 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00874
10435 Hrishikesh Ramesh Rajanee Ghagas 2006 BSCI March First Class 10601
10439 Vishakha Ravikiran Ranjana Shinde 2006 BART March Second Class 18191
10441 Sonali Hemant Chavan 2000 BART May Second Class 18053
10456 Shatrughna Rama Tarabai Telore 2006 BART March Second Class 18001
10456 Prashant Shantaram Sushama Rakshe 2005 BENG May First Class 10487
10460 Pandharinath Namdeo Janabai Thokal 2006 BART March First Class 17209
10467 Kuldeep Subashchandra Arti Upadhyay 2006 BART March First Class 17166
10467 Charita Madhukar Sunita Jadhav 2002 BART May Second Class 17430
10475 Rohidas Sakharam Sunanda Waje 2006 BART March First Class 17234
10480 Mahesh Digambar Surekha Jagtap 2004 BART March Second Class 17614
10485 Hemant Gurunath Vaijanta Kene 2006 BSCI March First Class 10598
10489 Sachin Chandrakant Shaila Khokrale 2006 BSCI March First Class 10672
10492 Kapil Sudhakar Sujata Yashwantrao 2006 BART March Second Class 17569
10493 Chandravir Banshidhar Phuladevi Yadav 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00765
10497 Varsha Wamanrao Asha Bahalkar 2004 MAAR March Second Class 00934
10502 Rahul Madan Anjana Bhomate 2006 BART March Second Class 17814
10502 Vikas Charandas Radha Bhagat 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00810
10513 Ashwin Sitaram Preeti Araokar 2006 BENG May Pass Class 10895
10517 Nilesh Vasant Nanda Khude 2006 BART March First Class 17201
10519 Darshan Suresh Usha Mhatre 2006 BSCI March First Class 10577
10520 Rakesh Vijay Minal Dhasade 2003 BSCI March Second Class 10998
10549 Sandeep Maruti Indubai Gaikwad 2006 MAEX April Pass Class 00858
10552 Usha Laxman Sulochana Gholap 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00807
10563 Gulshan Juber Rashid 1995 BSCI May Pass Class 11203
10569 Uttam Shankar Savitri Mane 2002 BART March Second Class 18135
10587 Shailesh Shankar Seeta Thale 2005 BART March Second Class 17987
10591 Vaibhav Vishwanath Vaishali Sansare 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11132
10603 Rahul Jawahir Goja 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11185
10610 Savita Indrajit Pramila Sonawane 2006 MAAR April Pass Class 00964
10614 Suvarna Kisan Lilawati Suryawanshi 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00927
10626 Srikanth Venkateswarlu Sridevi Ammu 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11321
10631 Ketan Ramchandra Rupali Raut 2003 BSCI March Second Class 10876
10632 Rajnikant Mahadeo Renuka Kadam 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11198
10635 Manibhadra Ashokkumar Anusaya Mohapatra 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11075
10640 Naushad Ali Hanifa Sabiya Shaik 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11105
10645 Kailas Anant Sunita Basare 2004 BART March Second Class 17556
10647 Sharik M Yusuf Masuda Bombe 2004 BART March Second Class 17994
10649 Narayandas Ramchandran Sankarmal Konar 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11102
10651 Nilesh Hiraji Tandel 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11119
10653 Sujata Dattatray Patil 2000 BART May Second Class 18065
10674 Nagesh Namdev Vanita Jadhav 2005 BART March First Class 17191
10675 Vishwas Sukhdeo Sindhu Malche 2007 BART April Pass Class 18713
10679 Rohini Hanumant Chhaya Dhumal 2005 BART March First Class 17236
10682 Mohamaad Hanif Haroon Hasina Memon 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10924
10684 Nilkamal Nishith Kumar Laxmi Nath 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10953
10685 Ashish Vijay Vidya Tharwal 2006 MAAR April Pass Class 00943
10690 Deborah Milind Anita Makhwan 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10819
10695 Vikas Shivram Vandana Mohite 2007 BART March Second Class 18182
10700 Sonali Vijay Vijaya Patil 2003 BSCI March Second Class 11091
10713 Nazia Khatoon Sarfaraz Ahmed Rashida Khan 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10938
10724 Shahin Abdul Kadir Hasima Sayed 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11062
10742 Deepak Rajya Banubai Bhonar 2006 BART March Second Class 17450
10745 Katamala Vijaylaxmi Balachennaiah Rah 2004 MAEX March Second Class 00771
10745 Farahdiba Shabbir Badremunir Kharbe 2004 MAEX March Pass Class 00832
10750 Neela Ganesh Geeta Kathe 2006 BART March Pass Class 18429
10752 Manoj Parshuram Shewanti Pawar 2007 BART March Second Class 17642
10757 Kanchan Anshiram Ashalata Kurhade 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10873
10758 Nikhil Chandrakant Sheetal Owalekar 2006 BENG May First Class 10451
10761 Punam Lahu Shalini Kathe 2006 BART March Second Class 17801
10763 Sandhya Dhruvakant Shobha Koli 2006 BART March Pass Class 18574
10789 Nisha Govind Kamala Gude 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00781
10804 Vinod Vasudeo Gowari 2000 BART May First Class 17308
10805 Rajani Dattaram Pushpalata Barvi 2005 BART March Pass Class 18501
10814 Pravin Gajanan Sulbha Narsule 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11170
10832 Dipanjali Dayaram Nira Mhatre 2006 BART March First Class 17140
10835 Poonam Tanaji Sujata Surve 2006 MAAR April Second Class 00906
10836 Deepak Tejram Wankhede 2005 BENG May Pass Class 10942
10840 Chhaya Nandkishor Paravati Alhat 2006 MAEX April Second Class 00766
10843 Ganesh Dnyandeo Surekha Patil 2006 BART March First Class 17145
10847 Savio Joseph Sandra Pereira 2006 BENG May First Class 10576
10848 Harita Dipak Kunda Pimple 2006 BENG May Second Class 10719
10850 Santosh Vasant Shevanta Dukare 2005 BART March Second Class 17956
10857 Rohit Raghunath Rekha Shetty 2006 BENG May First Class 10525
10884 Darshan Prakash Pratibha Ingale 2006 BENG May Second Class 10708
10894 Manjusha Kamalakar Sushama Vartak 2001 BART May Second Class 17640
10900 Mandar Arvind Aprna Sontakke 2005 BART March Second Class 17620
10901 Narendra Vijay Kavita Patil 2006 BART March Second Class 17692
10904 Devdatta Ajit Amita Sakhalkar 2003 BSCI April Pass Class 11195
10907 Vikrant Ramesh Kalpana Tongale 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11144
10910 Riyazuddin Ibrahim Shaikh 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11214
10923 Jerina Jarvas Adelin Rodrix 2006 BART March Second Class 17540
10924 Minakshi Bhagwan Lata Kalyankar 2005 BART March Second Class 17660
10930 Kedar Shankar Snehal Ranade 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11039
10932 Priti Purushottam Sujata Desai 2006 MAAR April Pass Class 00957
10949 Neerajkumar Rajendraprasad Seema Pandey 2006 BSCI March First Class 10636
10953 Savita Hari Munaki Gupta 2005 MAEX March Pass Class 00861
10970 Sandeep Shrirang Malan Yadav 2006 BSCI March Pass Class 11273
10975 Aafiya Munir Parveen Momin 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10742
10976 Rajeev Gopalakrishnan Nair 2003 BENG June Pass Class 11189
10993 Manisha Kamalakar Chandana Mhaskar 2005 BART March First Class 17180
10995 Rajashree Janardan Shabubai Mhatre 2005 BART March First Class 17223
11006 Shailendra Nandalal More 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11292
11011 Modh Parvez Mohd. Azam Siddiqui 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11088
11015 Bhaveshpuri Rampuri Dhanlaxmi Goswami 2005 BENG November Pass Class 10912
11029 Vaibhav Ulhas Minakshi Patil 2004 BSCI March First Class 10728
11058 Hetal Amrutlal Vanitaben Nagariya 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10849
11060 Trupti Mohan Durga Naik 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11123
11064 Sejal Natwarlal Bhanu Panchal 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11059
11066 Pankaj Kumar Rajendra Prasad Seema Pandey 2006 BSCI March Pass Class 11243
11067 Dasrathkumar Phoolchand Rampattidevi Patel 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10817
11069 Vishram Bhikaji Sarawati Dhuri 2004 BSCI March First Class 10738
11072 Vinayak Santram Ratnmala Patil 2006 BENG May Second Class 10827
11081 Kunal Ashok Meeta Ranglani 2006 BENG May First Class 10402
11082 Nita Rahul Shashikala Salvi 2006 BART March Second Class 17720
11087 Nikhil Vijay Vrinda Shembekar 2003 BSCI March Second Class 10947
11088 Kausari Asgar Bilquees Isane 2006 BART March Second Class 17576
11088 Leeyaqat Raza Husein Shaikh 2005 BENG November Second Class 10736
11088 Vishakha Ramesh Chhaya Dange 2004 BENG May Pass Class 11400
11089 Anjana Mansukhlal Jyotsanaben Rathod 2006 BSCI March Pass Class 11180
11092 Jagruti Dhirajlal Ramilaben Shah 2006 BSCI March First Class 10603
11100 Harshavardhan Ashok Shinde 2006 BENG May First Class 10360
11105 Sosan Alikhan Rabia Deshmukh 2006 BART March First Class 17284
11106 Jaydeep Bipin Varsha Thakkar 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11014
11106 Karuna Prakash Sujata Sorate 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11036
11118 Shivprakash Pyarelal Sheela Yadav 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11075
11129 Kanchan Mahendra Vaishli Wachakavade 2006 MAAR April Pass Class 00949
11132 Venkateshan Rajamanilekam Marawan 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11383
11133 Asha Tryambak Savitri Burkul 2006 BENG May Second Class 10696
11141 Chandrashekhar Pundlik Meera Jadhav 2006 BENG May First Class 10323
11152 Rahul Shamkant Devyani Koli 2005 BSCI March First Class 10658
11170 Gazala Peermohd. Haseena Bagwan 2006 BSCI March First Class 10594
11181 Sachin Baliram Savita Gore 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11022
11184 Manisha Madhukar Pushpa Mansute 2006 BART March Second Class 17631
11186 Abhay Arjun Shashikala Patil 2004 BART March Second Class 17324
11199 Prashant Shankar Sulochana Patankar 2005 BART March Pass Class 18474
11204 Bazaz Sandeep B. L. Bazaz Sunita 2005 BENG November Pass Class 10904
11205 Varun Gopal Rita Sheth 2006 BENG May First Class 10643
11211 Alpesh Prakash Prassna Adhikari 2007 BART March Second Class 17345
11214 Rupesh Ganpat Vastala Patil 2006 BART March Second Class 17892
11214 Sunil Vilas Khade 2003 BENG June First Class 10615
11221 Balasubramanian Sankaran 2004 BENG March Pass Class 10903
11224 Aparna Prakash Anusaya Daur 2006 BART March Second Class 17370
11224 Vikrant Anant Rahate 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11394
11235 Asmita Anant Suvarna Kamble 2006 BENG May First Class 10308
11244 Dnyanesh Meghashyam Savita Worlikar 2005 BENG May Pass Class 10967
11247 Amar John Komban 2005 BENG May Pass Class 10861
11253 Rohini Anant Sushila Khutale 2006 BART March First Class 17235
11256 Veena Shivaji Shalini Salvi 2006 BENG May Second Class 10825
11257 Udaya Ragho Kacharibai Mahade 2006 BART March Second Class 18122
11262 Soziya Md. Sharif Rizwana Momin 2006 BSCI March First Class 10706
11269 Gaywish George Leela Varghese 2005 BENG November Pass Class 10981
11271 Rupali Vishwanath Housa Mungaji 2006 BART March Pass Class 18550
11272 Khushal Hiraman Jankibai Naik 2006 BART March Pass Class 18359
11274 Shabina Bano Qaiser Azeem Mushtari Shaikh 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11060
11277 Vanita Jaywant Anandi Zendekar 2004 BART March First Class 17303
11279 Jyoti Vasudev Bhagirathi Patil 2006 BART March Pass Class 18347
11281 Sanju Ramchandra Vasanti Tulsankar 2005 BART March Second Class 17946
11285 Avinash Tulashidas Patil 2004 BENG May Pass Class 10898
11308 Hemant Suklal Pramila Baviskar 2006 BENG May Pass Class 10995
11322 Prabha Ramratan Lalmani Pandey 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10965
11327 Mahesh Hemant Asha Vishe 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11064
11338 Medini Bharat Thigale 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11083
11342 Shilpa Ramnath Radha Patil 2004 BART March Second Class 18014
11344 Calvin Rajappa Arunodaya 2005 BENG November Pass Class 10921
11347 Dhairyashil Tukaram Maya Lohar 2006 BART March Second Class 17461
11359 Ajay Kumar Parmanand Sharma 2005 BENG May Pass Class 10855
11360 Amit Suresh Tavsalkar 2005 BENG May Pass Class 10868
11376 Kishore Lalchand Maya Shirsat 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11047
11381 Sagar Pandurang Fundkar 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11243
11382 Ashwani Jaiprakash Hema Sharma 2006 BENG May First Class with Distinction 10208
11383 Parvez Kamal Hansa Faridy 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10963
11385 Varun Tarachand Mandawara 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11378
11386 Sanket Vivek Vijaya Patil 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11275
11388 Aayush Padmanab Iyer 2006 BENG May First Class 10248
11400 Jang Vijay J B Niranjan Singh 2004 BENG May Pass Class 11010
11412 Vrushali Ramesh Sarika Bhalekar 2006 BART March Second Class 18202
11423 Nishikant Chandrakant Tulsabai Mhatre 2006 BART March First Class 17205
11428 Snjit Anant Amita Sate 2006 BART March Second Class 18049
11429 Vasanti Bala Amruta Shedge 2006 BART March Second Class 18166
11431 Ashwini Harishchandra Smita Kharade 2007 BART March Second Class 17402
11440 Roshani Siddharth Sarita Jadhav 2006 BART March Second Class 17874
11440 Mandar Shashikant Vandana Deshmukh 2003 BSCI March First Class 10618
11462 Nilesh Pandurang Mokashi 2000 BART May Second Class 17710
11474 Vishal Ramesh Geeta Panchal 2006 BENG May First Class 10665
11491 Ajita Parshuram Pritam Murudkar 2007 BART March Second Class 17339
11516 Rechala Chandrakant Jayshree Pokale 2003 BSCI March First Class 10662
11517 Sarika Chandrakant Jayashri Pokale 2003 BSCI March Second Class 11052
11526 Pratik Tukaram Sonawane 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11168
11527 Sachin Bhimrao Gholap 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11228
11530 Pramod Sambhaji Shobha Surve 1992 BART April Second Class 17763
11533 Hemant Harishchandra Suvarna Sawant 2003 BSCI March First Class 10599
11534 Bharati Prabhakar Prabhawati Tatkare 2004 BART March Pass Class 18286
11535 Pallavi Prabhakar Prabhawati Taikare 2004 BART March Pass Class 18445
11536 Veda Vinod Varsha Jog 2006 BART March Second Class 18168
11539 Mandar Narayan Natekar 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11070
11547 Fayeeque Ali Mohammad Hanif Amina Mangoli 2004 BART March Pass Class 18308
11551 Abhishek Vasant Deepali Aagwane 2005 BENG May Pass Class 10847
11553 Sridhar Rajesh 2005 BENG November Pass Class 11320
11566 Sanjay Vasant Khadye 1992 BART April Second Class 17942
11571 Abhishek Satyanarayan Nirmala Wadisherla 2005 BENG November Pass Class 10845
11601 Tukaram Suryakant Sunita Gawade 2004 BSCI March First Class 10723
11626 Rohan Mohan Prafulla Kothari 2006 BENG May First Class 10522
11645 Ishwar Chandrakant Vijaya Kanchi 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10856
11649 Vandana Yashwant Savita Kirve 2006 BART March Second Class 18152
11650 Milind Balasaheb Ranjana Shintre 2006 BENG May Second Class 10745
11680 Sonal Vasant Vinaya Sawant 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11316
11687 Mangal Shivaji Hira Sonawane 2006 BENG May First Class 10420
11690 Satej Prakash Nivedita Tonpe 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11282
11693 Amar Parshuram Vandana Shinde 2007 BART March Pass Class 18240
11695 Nimish Ramesh Ruchita Patil 2003 BSCI March Second Class 10955
11696 Kaustubh Balkrishna Rekha Chaudhari 2006 BENG May First Class 10390
11699 Priyanka Bhaudas Vandana Meshram 2006 BSCI March First Class 10655
11702 Yogesh Suresh Shubhangi Patil 2005 BSCI March Second Class 11165
11709 Pritam Baliram Sanjivni Takale 2004 BART March Second Class 17788
11720 Shilpa Sudhakar Shubhangi Parab 2005 BART March First Class 17277
11724 Ajay Vilas Neeta Mohiti 2006 BART March Pass Class 18230
11732 Manali Pradip Prajakta Sakharpekar 2006 BART March First Class 17177
11733 Pallavi Dasharath Meena Ovhal 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10961
11744 Bhakti Kashinath Kalpana Chaudhari 2006 BENG May First Class 10314
11761 Prafullata Namadeo Patil 1996 BART May Pass Class 18464
11770 Bhumika Gurunath Varsha Prabhu 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10804
11774 Maithili Jayant Ashwini Datte 2006 BART March First Class 17176
11776 Mosin Ishaq Islam Quereshi 2006 BENG May First Class 10439
11779 Smita Ganesh Amita Rane 2002 BART March First Class 17283
11779 Ashish Rajendra Prasad Geeta Singh 2006 BENG May First Class 10303
11799 Rahul Rajendra Savitri Srivastav 2006 BENG May First Class 10503
11800 Darshana Shashikant Smita Zinge 2005 BENG May Pass Class 10933
11800 Mukand Amar Bhavna Thakur 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11096
11821 Deepti Prabhakar Mangala Karambelkar 2006 BENG May First Class 10331
11833 Seema Shashikant Smita Mohite 2003 BSCI March Second Class 11058
11836 Sakir Sattar Zeenat Patanwala 2006 BENG May First Class 10549
11838 Reshma Ramchandra Jayashree Kadam 2005 BART March Second Class 17859
11848 Santosh Kumar Shobharam Akalpati Sharma 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11276
11859 Aarti Digambar Lobha Tirpude 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10743
11888 Jainil Ravindra Kalpana Pandya 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11008
11888 Vijayeta Mohan Barkha Bhambhani 2006 BSCI March First Class 10734
11890 Gopal Namdev Godavari Desai 1995 BART May Second Class 17497
11898 Shraddha Vijay Vijaya Ghag 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11080
11899 Anagha Zunzar Sarita Ghatage 2006 BSCI March First Class 10560
11900 Sumaiya Sikandar Gulshan Shaikh 2003 BART March Second Class 18072
11901 Purnima Sujit Laxmi Ghosh 2006 BSCI March First Class 10656
11911 Trupti Dharma Bhavika Kose 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11121
11915 Lalita Manohar Devki Naik 2004 BART March First Class 17170
11916 Ravi Pawankumar Sanghvi 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11208
11920 Ali Arshad Mohammed 2005 BENG May Pass Class 10859
11927 Aparna John Faroz 1994 BART April First Class 17119
11927 Vikram Gopal Geeta Nimkar 2006 BSCI March First Class 10736
11931 Sanket Bhupal Anuja Apte 2006 BENG May Pass Class 11273
11937 Jason Roben Jacinta Hixon 2006 BENG May First Class 10373
11938 Savio Thomas Mary Jacob 2006 BENG May First Class 10577
11951 Suhail Mehboob Fatma Vohra 2006 BENG May Second Class 10811
11953 Shraddha Pramod Shital Korgaonkar 2006 BART March Second Class 18025
11957 Amit Satish Sheetal Jadhav 2003 BART March Second Class 17350
11960 Anvita Ramchandra Savitree Madhukar 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10782
11962 Tejaswini Chandrashekhar Jyoti Patil 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11120
12023 Rajnikumari Rajesh Renu Shrivastava 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10996
12030 Mahender Hari Singh Sampath Rajpurohit 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11061
12031 Rishav Chander Mohan Asha Seth 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11213
12049 Abhijit Changdeo Pushpa Udmale 2005 BENG May Pass Class 10838
12056 Machindra Govind Dropadi Patil 2004 BART March Second Class 17605
12058 Swati Manohar Pawar 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11349
12060 Yasir Nazir Sayed 2000 BSCI May Second Class 11163
12073 Swanand Anil Bhairavi Ganapatye 2006 BENG May Second Class 10819
12073 Swati Madhukar Anuradha Khillare 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11116
12078 Sangeeta Ramhari Sulochana Mane 2003 BART March First Class 17252
12079 Amit Subodhchandra Madhu Mishra 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10769
12082 Anand Madhukar Manisha Chavan 2006 BART March First Class 17117
12085 Shahish Mohan Geetha Nambiar 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11063
12087 Mohd Kamran Isa 2005 BENG May Pass Class 11090
12101 Sunildatt Heeralal Dadhich 2007 BENG May Pass Class 11331
12102 Jason Joachim Florine D'silva 2006 BENG May First Class 10372
12104 Faridabanu Samsulhasan Shaikh 1998 BART May Second Class 17485
12111 Jyoti Prakash Suvarna Kambale 2005 BART March Second Class 17550
12114 Kunal Madhukar Sumeeta Shinde 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10888
12117 Sandeepkumar Kanakraj Chandrakala Kothari 2006 BENG May Second Class 10793
12148 Mukesh Madhukar Madhavi Chougule 2006 BENG May Second Class 10748
12148 Kiran Shankar Vanamala Pawar 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10881
12154 Mahesh Bhaskar Malini Bhangale 2006 BENG November Pass Class 11062
12167 Sonali Dilip Smita Joshi 2005 BSCI March Second Class 11089
12168 Veena Rajan Sheela Singh 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11138
12169 Virendra Yashawant Pratibha Chavan 2004 BENG May Pass Class 11399
12175 Sachin Rajaram Rajani Gadre 2006 BENG May First Class 10538
12185 Swati Gopal Gopika Kadam 2005 BART March Second Class 18102
12185 Asavari Anand Ashwini Sarpotdar 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10787
12187 Sarika Namdeo Shalini More 2006 BENG May Second Class 10796
12189 Ajay Achyut Shubhangi Prabhugaonkar 1995 BART May Second Class 17334
12203 Navjot Singh Daljeet Singh Kawaljit Kaur Azad 2006 BENG May Second Class 10749
12215 Amey Dhananjay Shakuntala Gurjarpadhye 2006 BSCI March First Class 10557
12216 Bhavana Sharad Warang 2000 BART May Second Class 17417
12229 Naresh Manohar Nalini Patange 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10934
12233 Swapnil Jaykant Jayasri Patil 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11114
12244 Shipla Shantaram Nalini Angane 1995 BART May Pass Class 18615
12247 Vilas Kaniram Prema Rathod 2002 BART March Pass Class 18706
12249 Kirti Vijay Vaishali Rawool 2005 BSCI March First Class 10612
12263 Aabgeena Abdulrazzaque Umar Farhana 2004 BSCI March First Class 10552
12264 Indira Harichandra Laxumi Kadam 2005 BART March Second Class 17522
12265 Nazli Abdulsalam Akhtari Fakih 2004 BSCI March First Class 10632
12266 Minaj Mohdsaheb Rukaiya Fanse 2004 BSCI March Second Class 10920
12277 Sushil Shashikant Sanchita Deogharkar 2005 BART March Second Class 18090
12281 Nidhi Vinod Savita Agarwal 2006 BSCI March First Class 10638
12289 Hirabai Dattaram Tarabai Desai 2004 BSCI March Second Class 10850
12343 Sarika Robby Elizabeth Borges 2005 BART March First Class 17256
12371 Pragya Awadhnarayan Kanti Mishra 2006 BSCI March First Class 10645
12388 Smita Vaman Vasudha Samant 2006 BART March Second Class 18046
12403 Amol Anant Anita Kadam 2007 BART March Second Class 17353
12403 Hemant Purushottam Anjana Gupta 2005 BENG May First Class with Distinction 10212
12410 Prajakta Suresh Surekha Shinde 2004 BART March Second Class 17758
12433 Pravinkumar Dashrath Aochar 2004 BENG May Pass Class 11173
12442 Mukesh Tukaram Alka Misal 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10927
12448 Joice Sebastian Martina Rodrigues 2006 BSCI March First Class 10606
12511 Prashant Balu Bharati Bhoir 2006 BSCI March First Class 10649
12519 Jyotsna Shivram Charusheela Surve 2006 BART March First Class 17158
12528 Sanjay Stany Julie Sodya 2003 BART March Second Class 17941
12580 Abhay Arun Vaishali Patil 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10749
12587 Vibhali Mohan Ranjana Vartak 2002 BART March First Class 17306
12596 Shamim Showkatali Farida Keshwani 2006 BSCI March First Class 10689
12606 Prerna Vilas Anjali Chitre 2004 BENG May First Class 10492
12634 Harsad Ramkishan Priti Renguntwar 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10844
12638 Pradip Suresh Sushama Desai 2007 BART March First Class 17211
12640 Netra Vinayak Patil 1999 BART May Pass Class 18430
12652 Pragati Chandrakant Sulbha Chavan 2006 BART March Second Class 17755
12657 Sushama Shripat Shaila Govale 2006 BART March First Class 17292
12659 Dhanjay Dhondu Dhanashree Manjare 2006 BART March Second Class 17463
12681 Reshma Suresh Neela Gharat 2005 BART March Pass Class 18529
12688 Shashikala Suresh Durgawati Gupta 2005 BART March Pass Class 18606
12691 Parthosarathi Pratap Chanda Karmokar 2004 BENG May First Class 10477
12695 Manisha Ramchandra Savita Jathar 2005 BART March Pass Class 18394
12699 Amit Hiralal Kevaldevi Saroj 2007 BENG May Second Class 10683
12700 Dattatray Keshav Shinde 1999 BART May Pass Class 18296
12770 Rupali Gurudas Shakuntala Shirodkar 2004 BART March First Class 17243
12806 Leena Pascol Ranjana Almeida 2006 BART March Second Class 17602
12824 Vivek Hemant Sushila Pagdhare 2006 BSCI March First Class 10739
12826 Yogesh Suresh Sangita Patil 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11164
12830 Sameer Shekhail Sayra Shaikh 2005 BART March Second Class 17917
12845 Jyoti Ramubhai Vijiyaben Prajapati 2005 BSCI March Second Class 10870
12856 Anita Chandrakant Shaila Mhatre 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10775
12869 Yogendra Ramesh Sumitra Vankar 2006 BART March Second Class 18204
12869 Neha Digvijay Sandhya Dhuru 2006 LLBG April First Class 00001
12873 Shobha Ayyappa Renuka Koli 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11077
12899 Minal Arun Aruna Patil 2006 BART March Second Class 17662
12915 Lalita Nanji Bhanumati Kumbhar 2005 BART March First Class 17171
12934 Rohidas Mukund Patil 1994 BART April Pass Class 18537
12957 Varsha Murari Reshma Deulkar 2007 BART March Second Class 18157
12980 Minakshi Indrajeet Hansa Gharat 2006 BART March Pass Class 18411
12982 Satyawan Tukaram Sulochana Wadekar 2003 BART March First Class 17260
12983 Anita Sohanlal Nargis Gupta 2006 BART March Pass Class 18260
13017 Gaurav Satish Shanti Gupta 2006 BSCI March First Class 10593
13018 Shashi Ramasre Savitri Gupta 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11068
13024 Ashwini Sadanand Hansa Patil 2006 BART March Second Class 17403
13027 Usha Suryaji Ranjana Jambhale 2005 BART March Pass Class 18685
13030 Mamta Vivek Vijaya Patil 2006 BART March Pass Class 18384
13038 Tejashree Suhas Ranjana Patil 2006 BART March Second Class 18117
13040 Leena Rajendra Padmini Telang 2005 BART March Pass Class 18374
13051 Anju Kumari Ashok Geeta Sharma 2006 BART March Second Class 17366
13057 Shailesh Sujeet Asha Sonawane 2006 BART March Pass Class 18601
13076 Prajakta Pralhad Nanda Lavangare 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10968
13077 Yuvaraj Sanjao Shayline Jania 2006 BART March Pass Class 18725
13088 Cynthia Ferrao 1988 BART April Second Class 17439
13099 Sanjivani Sadanand Smita Sawant 2005 BART March Second Class 17943
13133 Shrikant Dinkar Suvarna Parab 2004 BART March Second Class 18030
13138 Vaishali Gauru Khot 2000 BART May Pass Class 18688
13153 Ulka Padmakar Shashikala Patil 2006 BSCI March First Class 10724
13164 Sandeep Hanumant Sindhu Pisal 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11037
13176 Kiran Bansilal Kusum Said 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10879
13192 Prashant Vasant Sushama Pande 2005 BSCI March First Class 10650
13199 Isha Mansharam Sheela Sharma 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10854
13238 Sumathi Murugeshan Poolammal Thevar 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11096
13243 Anand Sajan Santu Nadge 2006 BART March Second Class 17359
13244 Asma Gulamsamdani Sabiya Vachvache 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10793
13248 Nandkumar Ananta Durga Kolambe 2005 BART March First Class 17197
13256 Jayavant Kashinath Bhimabai Bhakare 1998 BART May Second Class 17533
13267 Rajesh Maruti Kamble 1999 BART May Pass Class 18512
13267 Sainath Suresh Gulab Chaudhari 2006 BART March Pass Class 18563
13268 Aparna Tanaji Urmila Thombare 2005 BART March Second Class 17371
13269 Mrunali Laxmanrao Babytai Wandhare 2006 BART March Second Class 17673
13270 Jagadish Shantaram Shalini Pardule 2007 BART March Pass Class 18329
13293 Priti Dnyaneshwar Deepashreee Parab 2004 BART March First Class 17215
13297 Janitri Atul Jyoti Bhatt 2006 LLBG April Pass Class 00005
13302 Sibloo Rakesh Pratap Sushila Pandey 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11084
13306 Prakash Bhimsen Dhondage 2000 BART May Second Class 17759
13307 Ameerunnisa Chingishasaheb Jarina Shaik 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10765
13319 Varsha Vijay Vidya Padukale 2007 BART March Second Class 18163
13331 Minal Ashok Sanjivani Kadam 2006 BSCI March Second Class 10921
13334 Yuvraj Kundlik Vitthabai Dhas 2006 LLBG April Pass Class 00010
13338 Rina Nilkanth Vanita Patil 2006 BART March Second Class 17865
13339 Ajay Umapati Rama Dubey 2006 LLBG April Pass Class 00003
13345 Veena Venugopal Nalini Nair 2006 BSCI March Second Class 11139